×

721 Morgan Brackenridge, PA 15014

Partnership Splits

Payment Split : 0% / 100%

Partnership Equity Split : 0% / 100%

Purchase Price + Rehab

# Expense Amount Expense Type Date added
1 $286.21 General Rehab Repairs 04/24/2026
Purchase price : $0 Total Rehab Cost :$286.21 All-In Property Cost : $286.21

Property Progress Images

All Property Expenses

# Expense Amount Expense Type Expense Note Expense Document Date added
1 $550.00 Miscellaneous Appraisal Jared Bajoras 01/07/2026
2 $47,830.98 Final Funds (Purchase) A-B to Arthur closing funds 04/24/2026
3 $286.21 General Rehab Repairs 167 S 15th repairs 04/24/2026
4 $9,381.50 Final Funds (Purchase) B-C final purchase closing funds 05/01/2026
5 $64,441.02 Miscellaneous Profit CAMM group funds 05/01/2026
6 $500.00 Miscellaneous Arthur wholesale fee 05/01/2026
Overall ROI : 110.06 %
ROI (2026) : 110.06%
Overall Profit/Loss: -$5,892.33
Profit/Loss (2026) : -$5,892.33
Total Admin Owed : $58,548.69
Total Client Owed : $0.00
Total Owed : $58,548.69

Map Location

Turning Affordable Property Investments into Sustainable Passive Income Production

Maxim Holdings specializes in finding off-market, bank or hedge-fund owned investment opportunities for investors of any size at significant discounts. We take sub-par properties and turn them into passive income cash flow earning machines.